Menu

Leavers Destinations

StudentsBack

Sorry, no results were found matching your criteria.

Rachel
Marine and Freshwater Biology (with integrated year in industry)
Aaron Patrick
Chemical Engineering
Alexandra Beth
Law
Alice Grace
Global Sustainable Development
Alisha Jayne
Spanish and Linguistics (with a year abroad)
Annabelle
Mathematics
Anne Laura Janice
Agriculture (wth integrated year in industry)
Baris
Mathematics and Statistics
Brandon Thomas Henry
Biochemistry
Caitlin Maria
History
Catherine Alice
Law
Charlotte Kaitlin
Law
Chloe Olivia
Psychology
Christian
Business Studies with Foundation Year
Christopher Patrick
Film, Photography and Media
Daniel Paul
Politics with International Relations
Declan Cole
Law
Eila Helen
English
Eloise Charlotte
Psychology integrated Masters
Emile
Chemistry
Emily Rebecca
Psychological and Behavioural Sciences
Eoin
Physics
Eva-Jade
Philosophy
Eve Margaret
Medicine
Ewan Christopher
Physics with Astrophysics
Finlay Alexander
Mathematics
Flynn Alexander
Law
Frances Madeleine
Journalism, Media and English Literature
Grace Lauren Anna
Social Policy - Crime and Criminal Justice
Hannah Alicia
Environmental Geography
Harry
Chemical and Energy Engineering
Helen Lupondo
International Business Management
Henry James
Mathematics
Holly Louise
Paramedic Science
Holly Paige
Psychology
Honey Grace
Economics and Industrial Organization
Jack Craig
Economics
James
Natural Sciences
James Matthew
Natural Sciences
James Michael
Ancient History and History
James Patrick
Computer Science/Mathematics (Equal)
Jasmine
Medicinal Chemistry with a Year in Industry
Jessica
Biology (includes foundation year)
Jessica Ann
History
Joanna
Economics and Management
Joseph
Economics
Joseph William
Economics
Joshua Nathaniel
Business and Management with a Year in Industry
Kathryn
Media and Communications
Katie
Optometry
Katie Mairi
French and Beginners' Russian
Laura Kate
Financial Mathematics with a Year Abroad
Lucy
Law
Lucy Ann
Philosophy, Politics and Economics
Mackenzie Jacob
History and Politics
Maisie Grace
Theology and Religion
Marian Eilidh
Philosophy, Politics and Economics
Matthew Peter
Philosophy
Megan Jane
Biomedical Sciences
Mia Rose
Medicine
Michael James
Social Policy - Crime and Criminal Justice
Molly Anne
Law
Molly Elizabeth
Psychology integrated Masters
Nathan
History
Nathan David
English Language and Literature
Nathan Lyubo
Languages, Cultures and Film Studies
Niamh Elizabeth
Environmental Science
Niamh Hannah
English Language and Literature
Olivia Faye
Land Economy
Olivia May
English Language and Literature
Olivia Sarah
English Literature
Phoebe Kate
Chemistry
Rachael Maria
Law
Rachel
Biochemistry
Rebecca
Asia Pacific Studies
Rebecca Ellen
Business Studies with Foundation Year
Robert Alan
Philosophy, Politics and Economics
Robert Joseph
Philosophy/Politics (Equal)
Samantha Lee
Law
Sarah
Biomedical Sciences
Sarah Elizabeth
English Language and Linguistics
Sean
Computer Science
Simran
Biomedical Sciences
Sophie
Digital Media
Sophie
Law
Sophie Amelia
Economics
Sophie Elise
Medical Biochemistry
Sophie Grace
English
Sunil
Medicine
Thomas
English Language and Spanish (4 years)
Thomas
Accounting and Finance
Thomas
History
Tyler Edward Clayden
Classical Archaeology and Ancient History
Yasmin Milly
Medicine